Translate

Covington Staff Directory

OLAH ABDELLATIF

Teacher Aide

KHITAM ABDELQADER

Lunchroom Supervisor

XOCHILT ALVARENGA

Occupational Therapist Aide

TIJANA ANTONIC

Speech/Language Pathologist

FRANCESCA ANTONINI

Teacher, 2nd Grade

XOCHITL BAEZA

Custodian

LISA BEATTY

Teacher, 1st Grade

EMILY BECKER

Social Worker

ELAINE BERNAL

Teacher, Special Education PTP

JOAN BOSS

Teacher, 3rd Grade

KELLY BRADBURY

Teacher, Literacy Support

KATHERINE CAPRIOLA

Teacher Aide

KELLY COLLINS-PHIPPS

Instructional Aide

VERONICA DELGADO

Teacher, English Lang Learners

RACHEL DOYLE

Teacher, Kindergarten

BRIDGET DUFFY

Speech/Language Pathologist

ELIZABETH EMMICK

Teacher, Literacy Support

MONICA ESTAND

Teacher, 4th Grade

TARA FINN

Teacher, Special Education PTP

JOAN FREDERICK

Lunchroom Supervisor

JESSICA GEORGE

Teacher, Kindergarten

MARIA GOLDEN

Nurse

ROBERTA GRITTON

Lunchroom Supervisory

ATZIMBA JIMENEZ

Custodian

SAMANTHA KARCZEWSKI

Teacher, 1st Grade

DIALA KAWASH

Teacher Aide

ASHLEY LETTIERE

Teacher, Academic Supp Title I

CATHERINE LINDSEY

Teacher, Math Support

SARAH MCINTYRE

Teacher, 3rd Grade

REBECCA MCNAUGHTON SMITH

Instructional Aide

MEGAN MONROY

Teacher, 4th Grade

ALESANDRO MONTES

Teacher, Special Ed Resource

DICY MULCHRONE

Teacher, 5th Grade

ARIANA MUNOZ

Teacher, 5th Grade

LUKE MUNOZ

Teacher, Special Ed Resource

LIZ NEMSICK

Teacher, 4th Grade

CHRIS PASKI

Building Secretary

MORGAN PFLEDERER

Teacher, 2nd Grade

NICOLE RANIERI

Teacher, 2nd Grade

BARB RICKER

Teacher, 5th Grade

ALMA RIVERA

Instructional Aide

JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ

Teacher Aide

MARCIA ROGERS

Lunchroom Supervisor

TANYA ROSLAND

Teacher, Academic Supp Title I

MARY SHARKO

Teacher, 1st Grade

DAVID SHIN

Teacher, Physical Education

LAUDY TENN

Teacher Aide

KATHY TRYBULA

Guidance Counselor

KRISTY UNDERWOOD

Teacher, Kindergarten

COLLEEN UZANDENIS

Teacher, 3rd Grade

JENNIFER VALENTIN

Lunchroom Supervisor

JOHN'TA VALENTINE

Instructional Aide

TRAVIS VAN HUISEN

Teacher, Physical Education

FRANCES WASHACK

Office Aide

JOHN WAWCZAK

Principal

LIBBY WHITNEY

Teacher, Early Childhood/PreK

AARON ZILINGER

Custodian

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.