Translate

Hometown Staff Directory

RAHMATULLAH AL JUBOORI

Instructional Aide

MAGGIE ANDERSON

Lunchroom Supervisor

CHERYL ARMSTRONG

Instructional Aide

BRIDGETTE BAILEY

Teacher Aide

SHEILA BAKER

Nurse

SARA BECKER

Teacher, Kindergarten

AMANDA BENCIK

Principal

TAMMY BLAZINA

Office Aide

DONNA BOETSCHER

Building Secretary

MAUREEN BROPHY

Instructional Aide

KATHERINE CAHILL

Instructional Aide

DOMINICK CAMPUS

Lunchroom Supervisor

JULIE CAREY

Speech/Language Pathologist

CONNOR CARSON

Teacher, 3rd Grade

CATHY CASEY

Lunchroom Supervisor

VIRGINIA CHACON

Lunchroom Supervisor

JUDITH CHRUSZCZYK

Lunchroom Supervisor

MARIPAT COUGHLAN

Teacher, 2nd Grade

DAVID DARE

Teacher, Physical Education

KRISTEN DUNFORD

Supervisor, Special Education

JESSICA EATON

Teacher Aide

NATALIE EVANS

Teacher, Art

MAUREEN FINNEGAN

Teacher, Math Support

ANDREA FLORES

Lunchroom Supervisor

KATIE FOULK

Teacher, 2nd Grade

KAYLA FRITZ

Teacher, Special Education CAS

AMANDA GILL

Teacher, Academic Supp Title I

CAITLIN GLYNN

Teacher, 4th Grade

AMY GOMEZ

Teacher, Kindergarten

MARICELA GUZMAN LUNA

Teacher, English Lang Learners

REBECCA HEMMINGER

Teacher, Music

LYDIA HEYBOER

Teacher, Special Education CAS

JACLYN HOFMANN

Instructional Aide

MIAOSUE HUANG

Occupational Therapist

COLLEEN KAPELINSKI

Teacher, Special Education CAS

LORETTA KELLY

Teacher, Special Education CAS

KARYN KICHO

Teacher, Physical Education

ALISON KORDUCK

Teacher, 5th Grade

JOELL KUMMER

Teacher Aide

NICHOLAS LAGIOIA

Custodian

VIRGINIA LAZINEK

Media Specialist

TAYLOR MALLON

Speech/Language Pathologist

REBECCA MALONE

Teacher, Academic Supp Title I

MARLA MARIN

Lunchroom Supervisor

RACHIDA MARZOUK

Teacher Aide

BARBARA MELLAND

Teacher Aide

SHANNON MERRION

Teacher, Special Education CAS

RASA MILIAUSKAS

Instructional Aide

ROSEMARY MORAN

Social Worker

KARA NOLAND

Teacher, Special Education CAS

MARY O'CONNOR

Instructional Aide

ALICIA ONIK

Teacher, Literacy Support

CHRISTINA PONCE

Social Worker

JEFFREY PRATSCHER

Custodian

ALLISON PRIMOZIC

Psychologist

JENNA PRONGER

Board Cert Behavior Analyst

BISAN QURAN

Teacher, Early Childhood/PreK

JUDI RAYBOULD

Lunchroom Supervisor

SANDRA ROMERO

Instructional Aide

AHMAD SALEH

Instructional Aide

CARL SALZMAN

Custodian

ANTHONY SANTILLO

Teacher, Special Ed Resource

BRENDA SAPYTA

Teacher Aide

CATHERINE SCHICK

Instructional Aide

MELISSA SHEEDY

Teacher, Literacy Support

SAHAR SHEHAIBER

Teacher, 3rd Grade

JENNIFER SIERACKI

Teacher, 3rd Grade

RHONDA SMITH

Teacher Aide

RENEE STEGMUELLER

Lunchroom Supervisor

CRYSTAL STRELOW

Teacher, 1st Grade

BRENDA SWEETSER

Teacher, 1st Grade

JAMIE SZKARLAT

Teacher, 1st Grade

DENNEILLE THOMAS

Teacher Aide

CATHERINE TULLY

Teacher, 2nd Grade

FELICIA URBAUER

Lunchroom Supervisor

ALIXANDRA VELASQUEZ

Guidance Counselor

LISA VINES

Teacher, 5th Grade

SANDRA WARD

Lunchroom Supervisor

DEMETRA WOULFE

Teacher, 4th Grade

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.