Translate

Hannum Staff Directory

SANA AHMED

Lunchroom Supervisor

ALONDRA ARREOLA-MALAGON

Technology Support Specialist

KATHLEEN BURNS

Teacher, 2nd Grade

LAUREN CARMICHAEL-WARD

Teacher, 2nd Grade

ADRIENNE CHAPUT BOOTHE

Lunchroom Supervisor

VICTORIA CONNER

Teacher, Kindergarten

CAREN CZAJA

Teacher, Academic Supp Title I

LAILA DAIFF ALLAH

Teacher Aide

WILNELIA DAMIAN

Lunchroom Supervisor

MARIA DIAZ

Teacher, Kindergarten

ANNE DONOVAN-BRADY

Psychologist

LINDA ELLIS

Lunchroom Supervisor

MONICA ESTAND

Teacher, Literacy Support

NATALIE EVANS

Teacher, Art

MICHAEL FANJOY

Teacher, Physical Education

KELLY FITZGIBBON

Teacher, 3rd Grade

GIANNA FORMICA

Teacher, 4th Grade

New Staff Profile from 2022-23 University Attended: Benedictine University W...

ARACELI GARZA

Teacher, 1st Grade

NICKY GLIKIS

Teacher, Music

JENNIFER GRABAREK

Teacher, 5th Grade

MICHELLE GUSTAFSON

Instructional Coach

REBECCA HEMMINGER

Teacher, Music

MIAOSUE HUANG

Occupational Therapist

NEDA ISSA

Teacher, English Lang Learners

ELIZABETH KEBLUSEK

Media Specialist

JOHN KEHL

Teacher, Music

JOY KIPP

Building Secretary

JANET KMIEC

Teacher, 4th Grade

COLLEEN KOCH

Instructional Coach

CYNTHIA KOLASA

Speech/Language Pathologist

ELIZABETH KRAMME

Supervisor, Special Education

VIRGINIA LAZINEK

Media Specialist

DANIEL LAZZAROTTO

Teacher, Physical Education

TRINITY LEE

Teacher, Art

MARGARET LUMPKINS

Lunchroom Supervisor

BRIDGETTE MCAULIFFE

Teacher, 2nd Grade

MICHELLE MCVICKER

Teacher, 4th Grade

LAURA METZGER

Office Aide

BERNADETTE NAWROT

Lunchroom Supervisor

CHERIE NOISETTE

Teacher, 5th Grade

ALLISON OLIVAREZ

Instructional Coach

CAITLYN PALUCH

Teacher, 3rd Grade

CHRISTINA PANOS

Teacher, Special Ed Resource

ERICA PARUS

Instructional Coach

BRENDA POLOKO

Custodian

JULIE REPPEN

Nurse

CHRISTINA ROBERTS

Teacher, 1st Grade

ROBERT STRICKLAND

Teacher, 5th Grade

YUU SUEHIRO

Teacher, Academic Supp Title I

CHERYL SZCZEPANIAK

Technology Support Specialist

TARA TAMBORSKI

Social Worker

DARLENE TOMANICH

Teacher, Literacy Support

NANINA TULLY

Teacher, Kindergarten

KRISTINA TUREK

Guidance Counselor

DARCI VAN KALKER

Teacher, Math Support

OLIVIA VILLAFUERTE

Custodian

ELISE WARTMAN

Teacher, 1st Grade

RYAN WEAVER

Lunchroom Supervisor

MARIA WOJDYLA

Custodian

DEBBIE ZWEIG

Teacher, 3rd Grade

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.