Translate

OLHMS Staff Directory

PATRICK ADAMS

Teacher, Technology

ANDREW BAIRD

Teacher, Communications

DEBRA BARRY

Technology Support Specialist

AMANDA BENCIK

Principal

KATHY BLANCHARD

Teacher, Social Studies

JILL BLESKI

Teacher, English

AMBER BRODKO

Social Worker

JAMIE CANVIN

Receptionist

ELIZABETH CARMODY

Teacher, Special Ed Resource

JAMES CLENDENNING

Teacher, Physical Education

KATHLEEN COLANDER

Physical Therapist

JAMIE CUNNINGHAM

Psychologist

GEORGIA DANOS

Teacher, English

JIHAN DIAB

Teacher, English Lang Learners

KITTRICK DIGNAN

Teacher, Special Education COR

JENNIFER DISALVO

Teacher, Math

MARY DORAN

Teacher, Math

TIMOTHY DUGAN

Instructional Aide

MARY ANN DUNICAN

Teacher, Technology

DANA EDIE

Teacher, Science

CALIE EDWARDS

Teacher, English

PAMELA EKONOMOU

Teacher, Math

COREY ELITZER

Teacher, Math

CHRISTOPHER ELLIOTT

Teacher, Physical Education

NUHIE FAHEEM

Teacher, Spanish

COLLEEN FISHER

Occupational Therapist

MIKE FISHER

Teacher, Physical Education

MARK FLOOD

Instructional Aide

MICHELLE FOLEY

Teacher, Science

VANESSA FOLLMAR

Guidance Counselor

PATRICE FOSTER

Instructional Aide

GREGORY FOX

Teacher, Special Education COR

IMTIAZ GARCIA

Instructional Aide

SOPHIA GEORGELOS

Teacher, Social Studies

CAROLINE GRECO

Instructional Aide

MARY GRECO

Teacher Aide

KATHERINE GUERRERO

Teacher, Science

TIFFANY GUERRERO

Lunchroom Supervisor

MICHELLE GUSTAFSON

Instructional Coach

REBECCA HANSEN

Assistant Principal

DONALD HANTSON

Assistant Principal

KATHLEEN HARRINGTON

Teacher, Health

CANDACE HINES

Teacher, English

COLLEEN HOEKSEMA

Guidance Counselor

ANNE MARIE HOGAN

Speech/Language Pathologist

CHRISTINE HOGAN

Building Secretary

KAYLA HUGHES

Teacher, Music

TASHA HURN

Instructional Aide

CINDY JULIEN

Teacher, English

JOHN KEHL

Teacher, Music

EILEEN KENNEDY

Teacher, Special Ed Resource

MICHELE KINTZ

Teacher, Special Ed Resource

TSEGAYE KLESZCZEWSKI

Teacher, Financial Literacy

New Staff Profile from 2022-23 University Attended: University of Technology, Jamaic...

COLLEEN KOCH

Instructional Coach

RACHEL KROMPHARDT

Teacher, Math

MAGGIE KSIAZEK

Teacher, Physical Education

THOMAS LA MANTIA

Teacher, Spanish

CHRIS LITSOGIANNIS

Teacher, Social Studies

GIOVANNI LLINAS ROSA

Teacher, English Lang Learners

New Staff Profile from 2022-23 University Attended: Lewis University What ar...

TERESA LOCH

Teacher, Math

ADRIANA LOPEZ

Teacher Aide

MOISES LOPEZ

Teacher, English Lang Learners

GINA LOVETT-VERZAK

Social Worker

KRISTY LUKAS

Teacher, Special Education COR

BETH LYONS

Teacher, Music

YUSRA MAAN

Teacher, English

ERIN MAHONEY

Teacher, Special Ed Resource

MARY MALINOWSKI

Custodian

MICHELLE MALONE

Teacher, Literacy Support

VINCE MAMOLELLA

Teacher, Social Studies

HEATHER MCCARTHY

Media Specialist

BAILEY MCCAW

Custodian

SEAN MCNICHOLS

Principal

MARTIN MEARS

Teacher, Physical Education

NANCY MEDEL

Receptionist

JULIE MERKLE

Teacher, English

JESSICA MESSINA

Teacher, Special Education CASE

YARELI MEZA PEREZ

Psychologist

MORGAN MILLER

Teacher, Math

SHAWN O'CONNOR

Instructional Aide

KATHY O'DWYER

Guidance Counselor

KATHLEEN OGEAN

Teacher, Math

KEITH OGEAN

Teacher, Social Studies

SYLWIA OHLRICH

Custodian

ALLISON OLIVAREZ

Instructional Coach

MARGARET OMIECINSKI

Teacher, Science

KAITLYN ORLOFF

Teacher, English

JULIE OWENS

Teacher, Math

EFSTATHIA PAPAMIHAIL

Teacher, Math

ERICA PARUS

Instructional Coach

MARA PETRAITIS

Teacher, Art

CHRISTINA PONCE

Social Worker

PATRICIA PONCE DE LEON

Teacher, Special Education CASE

LEAH POWELL

Teacher, Special Ed Resource

JENNA PRONGER

Board Cert Behavior Analyst

JUDY RAYSON

Teacher, English

JENNIFER REIDL

Teacher, Science

ROSALIND REYES

Teacher, Connections

KATHRYN RINGHOFER

Teacher, English

MELISSA ROSE

Teacher, Math Support

KATE RYAN

Teacher, Global Studies

COLLEEN SAFKA

Teacher, Science

CARL SALZMAN

Custodian

MARITA SEILER

Instructional Aide

RORY SHEAHAN

Teacher, Special Education COR

ERIC SIELAFF

Teacher, Special Education COR

QUENTINA SMITH

Instructional Aide

VOULA STAVROU

Teacher, English

TIFFANY STRAYER

Teacher, Math

DEANNA SWEIS

Speech/Language Pathologist

HEIDI TEICHERT

Teacher, English

MAYRA TODE

Teacher, Spanish

PATRICIA VAZQUEZ

Office Aide

VICTORIA VERTUCCI

Building Secretary

STEPHANIE WALLER

Teacher, Special Education COR

JESSICA WANDA

Instructional Aide

ANDREW WEBER

Teacher, Social Studies

NOREEN WILLIAMS

Teacher, Communications

KELLY ZALUSKY

Teacher Aide

AARON ZILINGER

Custodian

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.