Translate

Kolmar Staff Directory

SUZAN ABUGHOUSH

Lunchroom Supervisor

HAYA ALASSAF

Lunchroom Supervisor

ANASTASIA ANGELOS

Teacher, English Lang Learners

MARTHA BARAJAS

Teacher Aide

HEATHER BARNISH

Teacher, Early Childhood/PreK

KIM BLITEK

Building Secretary

CALIN BRABAND

Teacher, 1st Grade

LISA BRENNAN

Instructional Aide

EMILY BRONSON

Teacher, 4th Grade

AMY BRUMETT

Speech/Language Pathologist

CAROL CACHARES

Occupational Therapist

KAELY CASSIDY

Speech/Language Pathologist

KIMBERLY CHORZEPA

Instructional Aide

CASSIE CIPRIANI

Social Worker

KATHLEEN COLANDER

Physical Therapist

ROBERT CORBETT

Custodian

KRISTA COZZI

Social Worker

KRISTIN CRAWFORD

Teacher, Literacy Support

DAVID CREECH

Principal

SIOBHAN CUMMINGS

Lunchroom Supervisor

MALIK CURTIS

Teacher, Music

JACQUELINE DARGE

Media Specialist

RANDA DIVER

Instructional Aide

ANNE DONOVAN-BRADY

Psychologist

ALLISON EIFLER

Teacher, 1st Grade

COLLEEN FISHER

Occupational Therapist

BRIDGET FITZGERALD

Teacher, 2nd Grade

CHRISTINE FULLER

Supervisor, Special Education

LISA GALLAGHER

Teacher, Special Education PTP

GERARDO GALLEGOS

Custodian

CASEY GREGERSON

Speech/Language Pathologist

CHRISTINE HERNANDEZ

Lunchroom Supervisor

LANIKKI HERON

Instructional Aide

NADIA JABER

Teacher, English Lang Learners

ANNETTE JEAN

Teacher, Special Education PTP

VERONICA JIMENEZ

Teacher Aide

JANET KENNEDY

Teacher, Assistive Technology

REBBIE KINSELLA

Technology Support Specialist

COLLEEN KOCH

Teacher, 1st Grade

VERONICA KOUTSKY

Lunchroom Supervisor

ELIZABETH KRAMME

Supervisor, Special Education

BERNARD LAPORTE

Custodian

CALANDRA LATHAN

Instructional Aide

DANIELLE LELAND

Teacher, Kindergarten

VICTORIA LEONARD

Teacher, Physical Education

JANINE LUZZO

Teacher Aide

JEAN LYNCH

Instructional Aide

MARY MARREN

Instructional Aide

JACKIE MCMAHON

Teacher, Math Support

TRACY MELNIK

Office aide

SHANNON MURAL

Teacher, 5th Grade

JAMI NICHOLAS

Teacher Aide

LORI NORRIS

Teacher Aide

JODIE O'SHEA

Teacher, Literacy Support

JANA OLIVER

Social Worker

KELLY MARIE OTT

Teacher, Special Education PTP

NANCY PADALINO

Teacher, 3rd Grade

MICHELLE PADILLA

Teacher, Art

BREEDA PAGE

Lunchroom Supervisor

ERICA PARUS

Teacher, Early Childhood/PreK

LAUREN PEDRAZA

Teacher, 4th Grade

COLLEEN RECH

Instructional Aide

JULIE REPPEN

Nurse

SHARON ROBERTS

Building Secretary

MELISSA RODRIGUEZ

Teacher, 5th Grade

VICTORIA RUGE

Teacher, Special Education PTP

JESSICA SALAZAR

Teacher, 2nd Grade

KIMBERLY SIERZEGA

Lunchroom Supervisor

ANNE SIMPSON

Speech/Language Pathologist

CAROL SIMS

Instructional Aide

PAM SKORDAS

Teacher, Kindergarten

ANGELA SORRENTINO

Teacher, 3rd Grade

KATHLEEN STALZER

Teacher, Literacy Support

CAROLYN STONE

Teacher, Early Childhood/PreK

AMY STREIT

Instructional Aide

JESSICA SULLIVAN

Teacher, Special Education PTP

JULIE SULLIVAN

Instructional Aide

DANIELLE THORPE

Teacher, 2nd Grade

AMBER WOODS

Instructional Aide

CHERYL YOUNG

Teacher, Special Education PTP

RENEE ZIOBRO

Teacher, Physical Education

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.