Translate

Kolmar Staff Directory

SUZAN ABUGHOUSH

Lunchroom Supervisor

HAYA ALASSAF

Lunchroom Supervisor

ANASTASIA ANGELOS

Teacher, English Lang Learners

ALONDRA ARREOLA-MALAGON

Technology Support Specialist

MARTHA BARAJAS

Teacher Aide

DANIELLE BARDER

Instructional Aide

HEATHER BARNISH

Teacher, Early Childhood/PreK

MARGARET BARTOSZEWSKI

Instructional Aide

JAMIE BERRY

Teacher, Early Childhood/PreK

New Staff Profile from 2022-23 University Attended: Erikson Institute What are yo...

KIM BLITEK

Building Secretary

CALIN BRABAND

Teacher, 1st Grade

LISA BRENNAN

Instructional Aide

EMILY BRONSON

Teacher, 2nd Grade

AMY BRUMETT

Speech/Language Pathologist

CAROL CACHARES

Occupational Therapist

KAELY CASSIDY

Speech/Language Pathologist

KIMBERLY CHORZEPA

Instructional Aide

CASSIE CIPRIANI

Social Worker

KATHLEEN COLANDER

Physical Therapist

KRISTA COZZI

Social Worker

KRISTIN CRAWFORD

Teacher, Literacy Support

DAVID CREECH

Principal

SIOBHAN CUMMINGS

Lunchroom Supervisor

MALIK CURTIS

Teacher, Music

JACQUELINE DARGE

Media Specialist

RANDA DIVER

Instructional Aide

ANNE DONOVAN-BRADY

Psychologist

ALLISON EIFLER

Teacher, 1st Grade

THERESE FIDLER

Instructional Aide

COLLEEN FISHER

Occupational Therapist

BRIDGET FITZGERALD

Teacher, 2nd Grade

CHRISTINE FULLER

Supervisor, Special Education

LISA GALLAGHER

Teacher, Special Education PTP

GERARDO GALLEGOS

Custodian

CHERYL GRABOWSKI

Instructional Aide

CASEY GREGERSON

Speech/Language Pathologist

MICHELLE GUSTAFSON

Instructional Coach

KATHLEEN HENEGHAN

Office Aide

CHRISTINE HERNANDEZ

Lunchroom Supervisor

ANNETTE JEAN

Teacher, Special Education PTP

VERONICA JIMENEZ

Instructional Aide

GIANNA JORGE

Teacher, Kindergarten

JOHN KEHL

Teacher, Music

JANET KENNEDY

Teacher, Assistive Technology

COLLEEN KOCH

Instructional Coach

VERONICA KOUTSKY

Lunchroom Supervisor

ELIZABETH KRAMME

Supervisor, Special Education

KATHARINE KRYCH

Contracted Nurse

BERNARD LAPORTE

Custodian

CALANDRA LATHAN

Instructional Aide

VICTORIA LYMAN

Teacher, Physical Education

MARY MARREN

Instructional Aide

MEGAN MCCANN

Instructional Aide

JACKIE MCMAHON

Teacher, Math Support

YARELI MEZA PEREZ

Psychologist

SHANNON MURAL

Teacher, 5th Grade

LORI NORRIS

Teacher Aide

MADELINE O'DONNELL

Teacher, 4th Grade

New Staff Profile from 2022-23 University Attended: Illinois State University ...

JODIE O'SHEA

Teacher, Literacy Support

ALLISON OLIVAREZ

Instructional Coach

JANA OLIVER

Social Worker

KELLY MARIE OTT

Teacher, Special Education PTP

NANCY PADALINO

Teacher, 3rd Grade

MICHELLE PADILLA

Teacher, Art

BREEDA PAGE

Lunchroom Supervisor

DELAYNE PAPEZ

Teacher, Kindergarten

ERICA PARUS

Instructional Coach

LAUREN PEDRAZA

Teacher, 4th Grade

LAUREN PIKULSKI

Teacher, 5th Grade

COLLEEN RECH

Instructional Aide

JULIE REPPEN

Nurse

SHARON ROBERTS

Building Secretary

MELISSA RODRIGUEZ

Teacher, 5th Grade

MARIA ROJAS

Custodian

VICTORIA RUGE

Teacher, Special Education PTP

JESSICA SALAZAR

Teacher, 2nd Grade

CATHERINE SCHICK

Instructional Aide

KIMBERLY SIERZEGA

Lunchroom Supervisor

ANNE SIMPSON

Speech/Language Pathologist

CAROL SIMS

Instructional Aide

PAM SKORDAS

Teacher, Kindergarten

EMILY SNOREWICZ

Teacher, 1st Grade

ANGELA SORRENTINO

Teacher, 3rd Grade

KATHLEEN STALZER

Teacher, Literacy Support

CAROLYN STONE

Teacher, Early Childhood/PreK

AMY STREIT

Instructional Aide

JESSICA SULLIVAN

Teacher, Special Education PTP

DANIELLE THORPE

Teacher, 3rd Grade

CHERYL YOUNG

Teacher, Special Education PTP

RENEE ZIOBRO

Teacher, Physical Education

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.